24 days to go!

Posted: December 2, 2010 in All about TVXQ
Tags: ,

ON the last post i said that i want to spam some pictures of tvxq during HUG days, but unfortunately i had some errands to do so i’m kinda buzy today. Again i’ll say tommorow will do ;)

So today im gonna show videos from YouTube again about their Japanese debut song ; Somebody to love
(oh why do Justin Bieber have to have a same song tittle? ;P )

It’s time for love~~
Somebody to love~~
onaji koi wa shinai~
hashirihajimeru atarashii boku ga
Somebody to love, Somebody to love
ai wo sagashite iru
kotoshi wa kitto kimi ga soba ni iru

Btw i did not copy-paste this thing from another website. I type it! *proud* LOL

1st live tour baby! ;D

2nd live tour!

3rd live tour!

4th live tour!

*wipe my tears* oh look ’em, they grow up so fast

credit ; avexnetwork + cassimm09 + simbachan + swtgrllubzu

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s